Albo d’oro

2017

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Naz. Lega Pro U17
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Naz. Lega Pro U15
CATEGORIA MINI GIOVANISSIMI S.C. Arci Scampia
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Azzurri
CATEGORIA PULCINI 2006 S.C. Maraotto
CATEGORIA PULCINI 2007 A.P. Turris Calcio
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Spes Battipaglia
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI S.C. Dream Soccer

2016

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI IFK Göteborg (Svezia)
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Salernitana
CATEGORIA MINI GIOVANISSIMI S.C. Sant’Aniello
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Internapoli
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. San Nicola
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Azzurri
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI S.C. Red Lions Piccolo Stadio

2015

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Pescara 1936
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Casertana F.C.
CATEGORIA MINI GIOVANISSIMI S.C. Milan Luigi Vitale
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI USD San Nicola
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Millenium
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Millenium
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI S.C. Millenium

2014

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Rappr. FIGC Campania
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Juve Stabia
CATEGORIA MINI GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Juve Stabia
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI A.S.D. CASGC Aversa
CATEGORIA PULCINI Joga Pepito F.C.
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI A.C.D. Arenaccia
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI A.S.D. Millenium

2013

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Rapid Vienna (Austria)
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Juve Stabia
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Piccolo Stadio Red Lions
CATEGORIA PULCINI Damiano Promotion
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Sporting Caivano ’94
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI A.S.D. Millenium

2012

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Rapid Vienna (Austria)
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI ASG Nocerina
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI USD San Nicola Cisterna
CATEGORIA PULCINI ASD Virtus J. Napoli
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Primavera
CATEGORIA PICCOLI AMICI Polisportiva F.lli Lodi

2011

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Paganese calcio
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Salernitana calcio 1919
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI ASD Damiano Promotion
CATEGORIA PULCINI USD San Nicola Cisterna
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI ASD Calcio Caivano

2010

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI ACF Fiorentina
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Cavese
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI USD S. Nicola Cisterna
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C Assocalciocampania
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI ASD Calcio Azzurri

2009

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI S.S. Cavese calcio
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Empoli F.C.
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Damiano Promotion
CATEGORIA PULCINI Assocalciocampania
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Alba Cavese

2008

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Calcio 1919
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. San Nicola Cisterna
CATEGORIA PULCINI Gorzow Sport
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI Assocalciocampania

2007

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Benevento Calcio
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Campanile
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Invicta Agro
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Alba Cavese

2006

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI S.S. Lazio
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Juve Stabia
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI San Nicola Castel Cisterna
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Campanile
CATEGORIA PRIMI CALCI S.C. Alba Cavese

2005

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Empoli F.C
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S. Napoli Soccer
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI San Nicola Castel Cisterna
CATEGORIA PULCINI A.S. Moimacco

2004

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Reggina Calcio
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI U.S. Itala San Marco
CATEGORIA PULCINI A.S. Nuova Bertoni

2003

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI A.S. Mazzeo
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Arciscampia

2002

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI A.C. Chievo Verona
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Rappresentativa FIGC Campania
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI Città di Volla
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Maria Rosa

2001

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI A.S. Bari
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Pro Cavese
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Campanile

2000

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli e U.S. Foggia (ex aequo)
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Sant’Aniello
CATEGORIA PULCINI A.S. Pro Cavese

1999

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI S.S. Cavese
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Alba Cavese
CATEGORIA PULCINI Castellon de La Plana

1998

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI Satellite Caivano
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Alba Cavese

1997

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.S.C. Napoli
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI Club Cane
CATEGORIA PULCINI Sporting Club Picentia

1996

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Salernitana Sport
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Franco Parlati
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Alba Cavese

1995

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI Foggia Calcio
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI Sporting Club Cavese
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI Castellon de La Plana
CATEGORIA PULCINI Spes Battipaglia

1994

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI U.S. Foggia
CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI U.S. Casertana
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI S.C. Arciscampia
CATEGORIA PULCINI A.S. Santa Maria di Potenza

1993

CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI U.S. Casertana
CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI Sporting Club Cane
CATEGORIA PULCINI S.C. Pellegrini

1992

CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI U.S. Avellino

1991

CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.C. Arciscampia

1990

CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI S.C. Sportiva Nola